EUI Phone Numbers by Dept./Service

Department of Economics
Aboutalebi Zeinab 2417 VF054
Alan Sule 2909 / 2928 VF014
Brière Cecile Marie 2954 VF032
Bueren Jesus 2326 VF009
Calzolari Giacomo 2952 VF041
Challe Edouard 2411 VF034
Cooper Russell 2908 / 2954 VF062
Crossley Thomas Fraser 2956 VF013
DIAZ Antonia (FEL) 2846 VFD008
Ichino Andrea 2974 VF105
Levine David 2913 / 2982 VF012
Marimon Ramon 2911 / 2954 VF025
Mathevet Laurent 2452 VF028
Mattozzi Andrea 2914 VF012
Monge-Naranjo Alexander 2942 VF006
Schram Arthur 2951 VFD006
Simonsen Sarah 2927 VF042
Tarozzi Alessandro 2646 VF055
Vigna Lucia 2928 VF030
Villanacci Antonio 2916 VF026
Zucca Martina 2982 VF030
Administration & Coordination 2927 VF032
Department of History and Civilization
Banks Elizabeth 3523 SAMN272
Borchi Fabrizio 3362 SAMN227
Borgese Laura 3427 SAMN224
Carraro Flavia 3491 SACA405
Casale Giancarlo 3810 SAMN211
Coda Nunziante Anna 3276 SAMN235
Curci Miriam Felicia 3391 SAMN227
DE CESARI Chiara (FEL) 3491 SACA405
Downs Laura Lee 3571 / 3541 SAMN225
Etkind Alexander 3562 / 3362 SACA418
Gammerl Benno Bastian 3879 SAMN249
Gautier Johanna Celine Julie 3437 SAMN272
Grafe Regina 3535 / 3362 SAMN262
Gruziel Dominika 3509 SAMN272
Guilhot Nicolas 3224 SACA103
Judson Pieter 3488 / 3541 SACA204
Kassell Lauren 3655 SACA407
Parenti Francesca 3541 SAMN246
Parrini Alba 3548 SAMN224
Perras Jean-Alexandre 3227 SACA415
Piccioni Lucia 3593 SACA416
POZZO Alessandra (FEL) 3502 SACA417
Riall Lucy 3543 / 3362 SACA209
Riello Giorgio 3594 SAMN238
Romero Federico 3606 SACA111
Selchow Sabine Ulrike 3515 SAMN272
SLIZH Natallia (FEL) 3467 SAMN272
Sluga Glenda 2760 SAMN226
Thomson Ann 3507 SACA208
Uhlirova Veronika 3489 SAMN246
Unger Corinna Ruth 3587 / 3391 SACA112
Yun Casalilla Bartolomé 3561 SAMN272
Administration & Coordination 3276 SAMN235
Department of History and Civilization 2035 VS013
Department of Law
ARCURI Alessandra (FEL) 3930 SACA413
Ayling Julie 3582 SACA302
BÁRD Petra Dóra (FEL) 3527 SACA414
Boursier Aurelie 3267 SAMN220
Busuioc Madalina 3534 SACA208
Cremona Marise 3558 SACA208
Curtin Deirdre 3728 / 3267 SAMN243
Di Biase Anna Christine 3993 SAMN222
Drahos Peter Frank 3245 / 3511 SACA302
Francioni Francesco 3536 / 3577 SACA208
Grassini Francesca 3555 SAMN220
Halmai Gabor 3401 SACA206
Hesselink Martijn 3764 / 3267 SACA110
Hillebrandt Maarten 3714 SAMN273
Jain Neha 2888 / 3264 SAMN223
Kilpatrick Claire 3214 / 3511 SACA108
Kurtz Jürgen 2459 SAMN233
Lagioia Francesca 3494 SACA404
Marin Luisa 3757 SACA212
Masella Eleonora 3577 SAMN247
Munro Rebecca 3421 SAMN222
Nouwen Sarah 2480 / 2308 SAMN241
Petersmann Ulrich 3576 / 3511 SACA208
Rajkovic Nikolas Milan 3604 SAMN273
Raso Valeria 3275 SAMN229
Sadl Urska 3363 / 3306 SAMN221
Sartor Giovanni 3528 SACA104
Scheinin Martin 3589 SACA212
Siems Mathias 3544 SAMN234
Svetiev Yane 3920 SACA208
VALCKE Catherine (FEL) 3306 SACA413
Administration & Coordination 3577 SAMN247
Department of Law 2888 SAMN223
Department of Law 2034 VS039
Fax 2200 SAMN247
Department of Political and Social Sciences
Altiparmakis Argyrios 2419 SF029
Battistini Adele Ines 2211 SF005
Bernardi Fabrizio 2316 SF021
Boitel Clara 2469 SF031
BOIX Carles (FEL) 2409 BF197
Bojar Abel 2471 BF260
Bokhorst David Jonas 2466 BF184
BURLACU Diana-Elena (FEL) 2405 SF014
CASTILLA Emilio J. (FEL) 2912 BF265
Checkel Jeffrey 2231 / 2211 SF002
Cozzani Marco 2273 SF013
Dari Jennifer Rose 2626 SF030
FALLESEN Peter (FEL) 2408 SF016
Fanti Claudia 2349 BF190
GEORGIOU Christakis (FEL) 2262 BF194
Gërxhani Klarita 2470 / 2626 BF180
Golden Miriam A. 2207 BF263
Hemerijck Anton 2442 BF183
Hix Simon 2947 SF023
Immergut Ellen Margaretha 2498 / 2211 SF028
Karremans Johannes 2299 BF184
Kohli Martin 2272 / 2233 BF198
Kriesi Hanspeter 2302 / 2244 BF261
Lechleitner Maureen 2244 BF185
LEVENDUSKY Matthew (FEL) 2256 BF177
Passaretta Giampiero 2627 BF200
Plavgo Ilze 2261 BF178
Poylio Heta Pauliina 2492 BF200
Raub Werner 2635 BF191
Rzemieniecka Monika 2233 BF192
Stoetzer Lukas 2653 BF195
STOLLE Dietlind (FEL) 2813 BF196
Unger Gabriella 2370 SF009
Van De Rijt Arnout 2212 / 2233 / 2349 BF179
Wittenberg Jason 2995 SF019
Administration & Coordination 2370 SF009
Department of Political and Social Sciences 2036 BF198
Fax 2201 SF009
Academy of European Law
Davies Joyce 3512 SAMN237
Debuire Franchini Helene 3511 SAMN237
Dusina Maria Grazia 3761 SAMN237
Scott Joanne 3239 SAMN251
Taraj Erisa 3264 SAMN237
Academy of European Law 2038 VS076
Administration & Coordination 3512 SAMN237
Robert Schuman Centre for Advanced Studies
Achilli Luigi 2833 SD017
Aljabassini Abdullah 2721 VR051
Amadio Vicere Maria Giulia 2718 VL035
Barata Maria Ana 2734 VR031
Beaufort Maren Birgit Marina 2876 VR011
Beck Sarah 2796 VS034
Beck Thorsten 2892 VR005
Bernardo Daniela 2896 CA020
Bernstein Sarah Ilyse 2818 VS034
Bettin Valentina 2807 VS025
Bleyer-Simon Konrad 2424 VR027
Bondesan Elena 2752 CA021
Bondi Arianna 2988 VS062
Borghesi Simone 2703 CA034
Bradley Adrien 2866 VS062
Broberg Nikolaj 2328 SD019
Brogi Elda 2717 VR006
Brumat Leiza Maricel 2547 SD016
Burbridge Ciara May 2852 SD037
Caldini Alessandra 2711 VR014
Canestrini Chiara 2726 CA020
Caramani Daniele 2705 VS032
Carella Mariaclaudia 2980 CA007
Carlini Roberta Maria 2743 VR030
Carrozza Chiara 2236 VR009
Casarosa Federica 2534 SD023
Cascella Marina 2759 CA021
Cassis Youssef 2820 VL028
Catanzariti Mariavittoria 2534 SD023
Cau Maria Elena 2831 VS024
Cavallari Monique 2790 VS012
Chiocchetti Paolo 2986 VS031
Cicchi Lorenzo 2769 VS031
Cichocki Marek 2580 VL024
Collombier Virginie 2850 VS047
Conti Ilaria 2961 CA018
DASSONNEVILLE Ruth (FEL) 2768 VS072
De Feo Alfredo 2870 VS089
De Filippi Primavera 2917 VL027
De Witte Bruno 3957 VS074
Dennison James 2534 SD023
Devine Ian Maxwell 2776 CA024
Di Bartolomeo Donato Michele 2922 VR020
Dinas Elias 2483 SF018
Divissenko Nikita 2854 VR028
Dolfi Gianluca 2737 CA019
DONNALOJA Victoria (FEL) 2397 VS091
Drazanova Lenka 2707 SD025
Dzankic Jelena 2966 VS084
Elia Francesca 2739 VR016
Fabbri Margherita 2981 VR016
Favier Agnes 2721 VR051
Ferracane Martina Francesca 2798 VS137
Ferrari Albert 2668 CA014
Filistrucchi Lapo 2538 VR011
Finger Matthias 2836 CA013
FINN Victoria (FEL) 2317 VS091
Galli Niccolo 2781 VR010
Geddes Andrew Peter 2785 SD018
Genschel Philipp 2735 / 2946 VS015
Giamberini Giorgio 2762 VS038
Giannetto Leila 2782 SD019
Glachant Jean-Michel 2872 / 2701 CA017
Goei Mei Lan 2797 VS138
Gonnot Jerome 2537 SD025
Gonzales Giulia 2732 VL029
Gonzalez Correa Monica 2849 VS062
Gorgoni Valentina 2817 VS054
Götzelmann Matthias 2819 VS019
Grosse Tomasz Grzegorz 2753 VL030
Heritier Adrienne 2374 BF198
Hiltrop Julia Maria Magdalen 2628 SD037
HOEFFLER Catherine (FEL) 2865 VS075
Hoekman Bernard 2497 / 2973 VS039
Hofmann Stephanie 2985 VL034
Hooghe Elisabeth 2697 VS029
HÜBSCHER Evelyne (FEL) 2758 VS073
Hussain Dima 2721 VR051
Igliozzi Roberta 2787 VSB001
Infantino Federica 2604 SD027
Innocenti Niccolo 2738 VR042
Iorio Elena 2701 CA025
JERONIMO Patricia Penelope (FEL) 2827 VS078
Jones Christopher Wingfield 2771 CA008
Jones Erik 2792 VS035
Kneebone James Thomas 2874 CA010
Kurtz Jürgen 2459 / 2796 VS016
Lahouioui Ayoub 2721 VR051
Lanati Mauro 2889 SD024
Lanfranchi Angelika 2946 VS136
Lapenkova Irina 2795 CA013
Lehmann Wilhelm 2870 VS089
Linsenmann Ingo 2780 VS037
Luchetti Claudia 2704 VR028
Lyon Christine 2878 CA023
Magazzini Tina 2777 SD020
Magro Alessandro 2684 VR032
Malleux Carlos 2572 VSB001
Manetti Giovanni 2748 VM019
Mannan Morshed 2247 VL027
Marimon Ramon 2911 VR024
Marks Gary 2251 VS029
Mazzetti Claudio 2884 SD030
MCNEIL-WILLSON Richard (FEL) 2992 SD020
Meucci Paolo 2910 VS071
MIGLIORATI Marta (FEL) 2414 VS091
Montero Pascual Juan Jose 2836 CA013
Narbone Luigi 2702 / 2817 VS049
Nenadic Drazen 2858 CA019
Nenadic Iva 2832 VR010
Nikolic Igor 2863 VR011
Nikolic Igor 2863 VR049
Nori Michele 2766 VL036
Nouicer Athir 2868 CA011
Olczak Maria 2864 CA010
Orgad Liav 2439 VL037
ORLANDI Neliana (FEL) 2793 VR050
Ottaviano Simone 2729 VSB001
Pacchiotti Dans Bruno Ariel 2733 VL026
Palmer Marie 2723 VR027
Panariti Serena 2936 VS043
Parimbelli Elena 2962 VS013
Pearson Alice Clara 2887 VL026
Petit Nicolas 2715 SAMN233
Petit Nicolas 2715 VS017
Pforr Tobias 2816 VL026
Piccoli Lorenzo 2885 SD016
Pisarkiewicz Anna Renata 2803 VR042
Pistilli Antonio 2772 CA007
Popova Martina 2345 VS031
Procter Caitlin 2848 SD020
Ralaison Naïs 2984 VR028
RAMZY Farah (FEL) 2960 VS091
Reif Valerie 2771 CA008
Reijers Wessel 2765 VL027
ROSENBOIM Or (FEL) 2783 VS076
Rossetto Nicolò 2857 CA018
Roy Olivier 2747 / 2817 / 2946 VS048
Ruhs Martin 2847 SD021
Sanfilippo Marco 2753 VL030
Santi Filippo 2988 VS062
Saugman Mia 2973 VS025
Schaaser Marita 2751 CA025
Schlosser Pierre 2713 VR019
SCHWETZ Mario (FEL) 2740 VS080
Scialdone Giulia 2937 VS043
Selmi Hedi 2824 VR051
Sheira Omar Adel Mohamed Alaaeldin 2882 VS053
Sluga Glenda 2760 / 2946 VS014
Soroush Golnoush 2965 CA022
Spagnoli Elisabetta 2709 VR014
Steinberg Lucien Michael 2821 VR010
Tamimova May 2599 VS053
Ticku Rohit 2873 VS137
Tkalec Igor 2969 VS086
Torta Elena 2722 VS038
TORTI Valerio (FEL) 2724 VS079
Trevisan Jan 2802 VR032
Umbach Gaby 2983 VS085
Verde Stefano 2710 CA014
Verza Sofia 2941 VR011
VETTESE Troy (FEL) 2994 VS091
Vink Maarten 2893 VS030
Vranceanu Alina 2756 SD024
Wielgo Joanna Zofia 2708 VS028
ZUBEK Radoslaw (FEL) 2784 VS077
Zuffova Maria 2637 VR027
Administration & Coordination 2796 VS034
Conference Room 3955 VR011
Conference Unit 2790 VS013
Fax 2770 VS018
Robert Schuman Centre for Advanced Studies 2037 VM003
Max Weber Postdoctoral Programme
Aleksic Ognjen 2699 BF053
Anderson Laurie Jane 2840 BF055
Anghel Veronica 2687 BF420
BAJENOVA Tatyana (FEL) 2693 BF426
Bakó Beáta Csilla 2905 BF432
BARTOLETTI Tomás (FEL) 2694 BF435
Bohle Dorothee 2286 BF051
Castiglioni Michele 2381 BF438
Colfer Barry 2859 BF432
Correa Lopera Guadalupe 2670 VF086
CRAVO Télio Anísio (FEL) 2706 BF429
DI COCCO Jessica (FEL) 2676 BF439
Dittmar Pia Deborah 2823 BF055
DOBROWOLSKA Anna (FEL) 2860 BF429
Dolgopolov Arthur 2578 VF086
DYLAG Matthew (FEL) 2664 BF420
FLONK Daniëlle (FEL) 2425 BF236
FRENYO Edit (FEL) 2871 BF439
FUKUMOTO Makoto (FEL) 2642 BF236
Gago Maria 2663 BF420
GARBIRAS-DIAZ Natalia (FEL) 2517 BF429
Grewal Jashwanni 2845 BF054
Harkonen Juho 2426 BF049
JOZWIAK Andreas (FEL) 2681 BF423
KILIC Gozde (FEL) 2853 BF435
KLUGE Emma (FEL) 2603 BF426
KUHN Eroll (FEL) 2416 BF426
Kurban Dilek 2568 BF414
LAURI Cristiana (FEL) 2659 BF429
LEFEVRE Catherine (FEL) 2511 BF439
LEPINAY Thomas (FEL) 2647 BF414
MADAR Revital (FEL) 2565 BF435
MARCEDDU Maria Laura (FEL) 2964 BF423
MCCRUDDEN ILLERT Kathleen (FEL) 2794 BF423
MÉSZÁROS Gábor (FEL) 2856 BF438
Moise Alexandru Daniel 2458 BF439
Mueser Benjamin 2698 BF435
MURATORI Umberto (FEL) 2654 BF420
NIESSEN Christoph (FEL) 2303 BF429
Nikolai BADENHOOP 2672 BF432
Onoda Takuya 2607 BF435
Ostrowski Marius 2938 VS091
PAVŠIC Zala (FEL) 2266 BF236
Petti Alessandro 2435 BF439
PIANTA Silvia (FEL) 2855 BF439
PLOSZKA Adam (FEL) 2573 BF236
Prasad Shubha Kamala 2692 BF439
Price Alyson 2838 BF054
Querin Federica 2691 BF414
Reutter Mirjam 2989 VF086
Semplici Greta 2766 VL029
Song Hyang-Gi 2636 BF423
STEFINI Tommaso (FEL) 2688 BF414
STEVENS Friso (FEL) 2841 BF414
TÈNE Eva (FEL) 2683 BF423
Tilmans Karin 2660 BF052
VAGNI Giacomo (FEL) 2822 BF414
VALAITIS Vytautas (FEL) 2461 BF414
Vicent Fanconi Andrés María 2744 BF423
VOJINOVIC Milos (FEL) 2851 BF432
Warren Jared 2624 BF426
YILDIRIM Duygu (FEL) 2510 BF432
ZANASI Francesca (FEL) 2696 BF426
ZHENG Weiwei (FEL) 2638 BF439
Administration & Coordination 2699 VPA102
Fax 2894 VPA102
Office of the Dean of Studies
Kilpatrick Claire 3214 BF199
Sayed Fatma 2301 BF027
Administration & Coordination 2301 BF027
Office of the President
Amadori Daniela 2376 VPAD02
Asciutti Elena 2799 BF311
Belligoli Serena 2561 VPAD09
Blokiau Magali 2487 VPAD02
Corsini Manuela 2248 VPAD06
Costantino Antonio Cosimo 2677 BF310
Dehousse Renaud 2310 / 2235 / 2382 BF395
Depierreux Pauline 2279 BF075
Dicu Ana Maria 2311 BF068
Huber Sebastien 2270 BF069
Scarselli Serena 2204 VPAD03
Snodgrass Martha 2305 VPAD09
Tonetto Alice 2235 BF068
Administration & Coordination 2235 / 2311 / 2382 BF068
Fax 2312 BF068
Office of the Secretary General
Del Panta Marco 2313 BF070
Maiwald Christian 2828 BF235
Massini Paola 2447 BF076
Orsini Isabella 2725 BF234
St John Sarah 2314 BF076
Administration & Coordination 2314 / 2447 BF076
School of Transnational Governance
Abdikyerim Jansulu 3529 BTC303
Amaeshi Kenneth 3880 BTD309
Battistelli Chiara Ludovica 3546 BTD311
Bauer Michael 2372 BTD309
Bergman Susanna 3943 BTD302
Bojovic Jakov 3542 BTC303
Bossakov Alexander Borislavov 2449 BTD112
Brendebach Jonas 3260 BTD207
Chiriatti Teresa 3307 BTD311
Coda Giulia Alessia Alke 2437 BTD303
Falchetti Federica 3682 VM014
Galariotis Ioannis 3347 BTD207
Ginsborg Lisa 3584 BTD213
Giovanardi Michele 2306 BTC303
Gori Paula 3545 BTD213
Hermanin Costanza 2932 VM015
Ivanov Peter Ivanov 3931 BTD302
Kamradt-Scott Adam 3812 BTD308
Karkov Klara 3680 BTD112
Karstens Kirstine 3333 BTD311
Kiel Valerie 2423 BTD109
Lees Emma 3719 BTD307
Maggi Elena 3678 BTD213
Manco Alessia 2257 BTD303
Minoli Maria Laura 2524 BTD303
Musina Patrizia 3478 BTD302
Nicolaidis Kalypso 3215 BTD307
O'Connell Barry John 3560 VM011
Papakonstantinou Georgios 2402 BTD308
Petzold Simaima 3904 VM011
Prieto Maria Elvira 3334 BTD311
Radaelli Claudio 2394 BTD306
Rodriguez Emilio Damian 3212 BTD207
Roeven Tristan Abel 2971 BTD310
Sabella Mindy Rachael 3553 BTD303
Sotiriou Mina 3907 BTC303
Stone Diane Lesley 2436 BTD306
Stubb Alexander 3731 BTD301
Taffoni Gaia 2213 BTD207
Tassinari Fabrizio 3332 BTD301
Török Marianna 3671 BTD112
Vlachodimitropoulou Marina 3996 BTC303
Wong Fiona Lie Mun 3220 BTD109
Communications Service
Binetti Soraya 2685 BF045
Burgisser Serena 2378 BF044
Ciomei Barbara 2221 SAMN105
Della Pietra Luisa 2641 BF045
Incerti Marco 2433 / 2428 BF020
Langeby Hedda 2977 BF042
Lapucci Alessio 2428 BF037
Mancini Martina 2978 BF045
Martino Francesco 2263 BF040
Nobili Costetti Luca 2556 BF045
Palomba Arianna 2308 BF045
Pichyienko Andrii 3049 BTD303
Santoro Simone 2327 BF039
Scholtalbers Roeland 2767 BF038
Strano Emanuele 2294 BF040
Tarasco Chiara 2614 BF045
Teagno Elena Annabel 2720 BF039
Urbano Adriana 3048 BTD303
Zabban Giovanni 2434 BF045
Administration & Coordination 2428 BF037
Fax 2354 BF045
Trainees 2434 BF045
Academic Service
Attorre Daniela 2322 BF031
Carver Benjamin Powys 2239 SD051
Ghezzi Lorenzo 2373 BF030
Hargreaves Nicola 2331 SD059
Heikkinen Eija 2377 BF029
Lilley Jeanette 2371 BF032
Martignoni Laura 2287 BF041
Martin Sophie 2801 BF028
Martin Dumeste Alassane 2666 BF023
Mazouz Zeineb 2216 BF026
Miil Liisa 2389 BF033
Neukirchen Mathias 2359 / 2379 BF021
Pieraccioni Gaia 2323 SD049
Pop Cosmin Adrian 2361 BF022
Posztos Lilla 2410 BF041
Przyrowski Judith 2285 BF024
Sayed Fatma 2301 BF027
Schiera Elena 2292 BF041
Spiridonova Veselina Ivaylova 2379 BF025
Treanor Fergal 2329 SD058
Academic Service 2373 BF023
Administration & Coordination 2379 BF023
Fax 2444 BF233
Accounting Unit
Altobelli Nancy 3440 VP080
Chirovici Mihaela 2643 VP078
Dessi Delia Sira' 3763 VP080
Gonzalez Ayon Silvia 2979 VP074
Hianikova Tereza 3881 VP076
Sáiz Sigüenza Laura 2508 VP074
Salvini Giosetta 3619 VP078
Serrano Julia 3658 / 3440 VP082
Zappelli Giulio 3645 VP076
Administration & Coordination 3440 VP080
Budget and Financial Affairs Service
Bastianelli Manuela 2325 VPA002
Cioni Marta 2608 VPA108
Empoli Enrico Maria 2438 VP033
Exarchou Eleni 2925 VPA007
Forza Francesca 2255 VPA106
Gennarini Cristina 2513 VPA108
Giusti Giovanni 2318 VPA206
Jespers Laetitia 2321 VPA106
Kulpinska Dominika 2554 VPA006
Mileva Polina 2468 VPA205
Nerici Giampiero 2774 VPA110
Nocentini Roberto 2387 VPA107
Papini Cristiano 2830 VPA108
Parrini Carla 2290 VPA102
Pistolozzi Michela 2581 VPA007
Rainò Giovanna 2463 VPA207
Siena Francesca 2375 VPA003
Sinickaite Irma 2451 VPA202
Spodenkiewicz Natalia 2353 VPA205
Trzcinska Zuzanna 2716 VPA207
Zink Andreas 2745 VPA006
Administration & Coordination Badia 2321 BF050
Administration & Coordination Convento 2521 SD023
Fax 2289 BF384
Financial Management Office Schifanoia 2754 VS043
Counsellors
Fenton Gemma Jane 2625 BF202
Miglietta Elisabetta 2271 BF175
Crèche
Abbruzzese Paola 2567 / 2579 VL017
Cappelli Elisabetta 2567 / 2579 VL017
Ceseri Anna Lisa 2567 / 2579 VL017
Corradossi Manuela 2567 / 2579 VL017
Marcucci Cristiana 2567 / 2579 VL017
Historical Archives of the EU
Alonso Fernandez Juan 2243 SAMN104
Bardi Luciano 2218 SACA405
Becherucci Andrea 2623 SAIP044
Belardini Daniel Michael 2640 SAMN282
Bonini Gherardo 2630 SAIP044
Brouet Agnès 2618 SAIP042
Burgassi Laura 2661 SAMN204
Carr Mary 2605 SAIP042
Casar Andreja 2839 SAIP044
D'Errico Salvatore 2632 SAIP042
Gordon Jacqueline 2778 SAMN203
Hernández Nova Leslie Nancy 2948 SAMN105
Lazzeri Dimitri 2620 SAIP012
Mathevon Valerie 2629 SAIP044
Meyer Ruth 2621 SAMN104
Musa Samir 2617 SAMN104
Nastos Pandelis 2481 SAMN108
Nikolli Gjovalin 2390 SAMN108
Previti Catherine 2622 SAIP044
Schlenker Dieter 2226 / 2661 SAMN205
Terzuoli Giuliano 2633 SAMN202
Wolff Judith 2662 SAMN104
Wolff Judith 2662 SAMN203
Administration & Coordination 2661 SAMN204
Archives Deposit 2899 SAIP010
Archivists Desk 2493 SAMN105
Human Resources Service
Brouwer Jan-Paul 2570 SD039
Corridori Rossella 2525 SD052
Cotroneo Claudia 2679 SD062
de Concini Claudia 2741 BF234
Gastaldello Silvia 2585 SD047
Koundouraki Evangelia 2644 SD040
Ludemann Sarah 2420 SD061
Masini Chiara 2252 SD041
Matteucci Lucia 2335 SD043
Perrin Claude 2441 SD046
Plachta Gosia 2337 SD044
Secondo Greta 2315 SD042
Torre Alessandra Maria 2674 SD045
Vuksanovic Marina 2514 SD063
Administration & Coordination 2644 SD040
Fax 2293 SD062
Information and Communication Technology Service
Accorsi Giorgio 2532 VP061
Basis Bardazzi Tommaso 2023 BF147
Basis Fantini Dario 2030 BF443
Biagiotti Laura 2552 VP034
Carapezzi Elisabetta 2809 VP037
Cerca Diego (EXT) 2241 VP097
Consegni Lorenzo 2588 VP103
Di Domenico Valerio 2282 VP099
Giusti Alessio 2457 VP101
Horan Gabrielle 2596 VP101
Landroni Marta 2330 VP086
Landroni Marta 2330 VP089
Lari Costanza 2835 VP102
Legner Martin 2991 VP092
Mucci Adriano 2228 VP062
Pizzuto Antonella 2503 VP089
Puri Michele 2557 VP093
Raggi Valerio 2504 VP095
Rulent Marco 2495 VP090
Scott David 2530 / 2590 VP088
Terreni Andrea 2564 VP094
Ugolini Giovanni 2496 VP040
Urso Angelo 2597 VP097
Van Der Meijden Jot 2533 VP100
Viti Leonardo 2284 VP092
Administration & Coordination 2590 VP086
Fax 2205 VP091
ICT User Support Badia Fiesolana 2600 BF147
ICT User Support San Domenico 2600 SD063
ICT User Support Villa Il Poggiolo 2600 VP102
ICT User Support Villa la Fonte 2600 VF044
ICT User Support Villa Salviati 2600 SAMN280
ICT User Support Villa Schifanoia 2600 LI001
Print Support 2222 / 2600 TP008
Server Room Badia Fiesolana 2300 BF072
Server Room Villa Salviati 2089 SAIP001
Telephone Equipment Room BF 2404 BF218
Telephony Support 2600 VP089
Internal Audit Office
Baltos Georgios 2208 VP042
Rossinotti Alessia 2559 VP042
Tasheva Antoaneta 2431 VP043
Wieczerzak Lukasz 2652 / 2208 VP041
Administration & Coordination 2431 VP043
Language Centre
Corretto Antonio 2209 SD057
Diogo Ann-Marie 2455 VM003
Iraizoz Edurne 2223 SD048
Tork Silke 2249 SD050
Zacchi Annarita 2929 VM002
Administration & Coordination 2209 SD057
Fax 2253 SD057
Italian Freelance Teachers 2455 SD056
Library
Alpigiano Carlotta 2281 BF112
Baglioni Paolo 2522 BF278
Bourke Thomas 2346 BF085
Bourke Thomas 2346 VF026
Brizioli Elena 2396 BF112
Cabrera Peña Marta 2935 BF083
Caselli Alberto 2366 BF284
Daalder Martine 2324 BF113
Darbra Martinez Laia 2360 BF113
Gbikpi Ruth 2365 BF094
Gbikpi Ruth 2365 BF276
Grilli Abra 2418 BF112
Howarth Alexandra 2340 BF084
Karadzole Josipa 2225 BF112
Kennealy Peter 2278 BF087
Landrgottova Anna 2357 BF276
Mestre Lampreia Eulalia 2307 BF112
Noiret Serge 2348 BF091
Noiret Serge 2348 SAMN281
O'Kelly Ciara Sinead 2206 BF276
Ortiz Jimenez Lorenzo 2456 BF278
Sacchi Simone 2445 BF278
Signoriello Federica 2297 BF083
Spiga Valentina 2259 BF099
Spiga Valentina 3918 SAMN281
Steletti Monica Filomena 2341 BF278
Svantesson Lotta 2368 BF278
Torn Pep 2393 / 2340 BF086
Vankat Jiri 2355 BF113
Administration & Coordination 2340 BF084
Fax 2283 BF084
Information Desk 2358 BF070
Information Desk 2430 BF276
Library 2340 BF084
Trainees 2357 BF083
Trainees 2343 BF112
Trainees 2386 BF278
Training Room 2250 BF173
Real Estate and Facilities Service
Barzini Claudio 2384 BF341
Bechi Laura 2422 BF339
Bocchi Stefania 2939 BF443
Coccioli Alessandro 2549 BF291
CSM Miniati Laura 2700 SD004
CSM Pieraccioni Antonella 2998 VP018
CSM Sandu Antonela 3319 BTD107
De Santis Giovanni 2963 BF231
Del Castillo Ana Rosa 2407 BF339
Di Rocco Luca 2232 BF342
España Kathinka 2246 / 2407 BF340
Fabiani Pietro 2230 BF400
FlorenceHousing Sabatini Lorella 2412 BF065
Galan Sanchez Jesus Manuel 2460 BF237
Masselli Alessandro 2296 BF341
Meloni Luca 2380 BF231
Monti Jennifer Linda 2245 BF065
Notarianni Domenico 2210 BF400
Peruzzi Gloria 2385 BF342
Pugliese Walter 2242 BF401
Ricci Giuseppe 2367 BF312
RIZWAN Yasir (EXT) 2612 TP008
Sacchettini Andrea 2958 BTD118
Sergori Federica 2240 BF065
Truppa Gianluca 2399 BF001
Valerio Julia 2219 BF443
Administration & Coordination 2407 BF339
Conference & Events Coordination 2232 BF342
Conference Room Technical Assistance 2309 BF253
Control Room Buontalenti 3339 BTD118
EUI Shop 2399 BF001
Fax 2344 BF339
Fax Print Shop 2613 TP002
Fax Registry/Protocol & Mailing Office 2298 BF291
Front Desk and Mailing Off. HAEU V.Salviati 2649 SAIP012
Front Desk and Mailing Office Buontalenti 3319 BTD107
Front Desk and Mailing Office Buontalenti 2958 BTD118
Front Desk and Mailing Office CA V. Salviati 3472 SACA012
Front Desk and Mailing Office S. Domenico 2700 SD004
Front Desk and Mailing Office V. il Poggiolo 2998 VP018
Front Desk and Mailing Office V. la Fonte 2805 VF084
Front Desk and Mailing Office V. Schifanoia 2539 / 2550 VS102
Front Desk Badia Fiesolana 2398 / 2399 BF001
Logistics Service 2407 BF051
Print Shop 2611 TP002
Registry/Protocol and Mailing Office 2549 BF076
Registry/Protocol and Mailing Office 2364 BF291
Seminar Room BTC103 3569 BTC103
Seminar Room BTC104 3574 BTC104
Seminar Room BTC105 3583 BTC105
Seminar Room BTC106 3615 BTC106
Seminar Room BTD106 3429 BTD106
Miscellaneous
Badia Fiesolana, Meeting Room 2959 BF120
Badia Fiesolana, Seminar Room 2 2350 BF156
Badia Fiesolana, Seminar Room 3 2356 BF157
Badia Fiesolana, Seminar Room 4 2413 BF158
Bank Cassa di Risparmio (Badia Fiesolana) 2269 BF036
Bar Fiasco 2234 BF138
Café Badia Fiesolana 2288 BF150
Café Villa La Fonte 2843 VF097
Café Villa Salviati 3482 SACA527
Café Villa Schifanoia 2591 VS154
Canteen, Badia Fiesolana 2675 BF240
Canteen, Villa La Fonte 2843 VF097
Canteen, Villa Schifanoia 2566 VS154
Kitchen Villa Schifanoia 2592 VS003
Seminar Room 1 – Villa Raimondi 2648 VS052
Trade Union Representative 2618 SAIP042
Villa La Fonte, Seminar Room 2844 VF059
Villa Malafrasca, Seminar Room 2454 VM005
Villa Salviati, Sala degli Stemmi 3921 SACA210
Villa Salviati, Sala dei Levrieri 3923 SACA006
Villa Salviati, Sala del Camino 3924 SACA018
Villa Salviati, Sala del Consiglio 3926 SACA007
Villa Salviati, Sala del Torrino 3975 SACA010
Villa Salviati, Sala della Vite 3935 SACA009
Villa Schifanoia, Sala Belvedere 2808 VS059
Villa Schifanoia, Sala Triaria 2595 VS058
Welcome Unit 2727 BF443
Sorry, no result matches your search

Updated: 26/09/2021