EUI Phone Numbers by Dept./Service

Department of Economics
Aboutalebi Zeinab 2417 / 2982 VF054
Alan Sule 2909 / 2928 VF014
BEDRE OZLEM 2956 VF012
Bigoni Maria (FEL) 2406 VF025
Brière Cecile Marie 2954 VF032
Bueren Jesus 2326 / 2928 VF009
Calzolari Giacomo 2952 / 2954 VF041
Cooper Russell 2908 / 2954 VF062
Corsetti Giancarlo 2867 VF006
DEREBASOGLU MERVE 2906 VFD002
Gazzani Andrea Giovanni 2846 VFD003
Hassler John 2755 VFD005
Ichino Andrea 2974 / 2928 VF105
Johri Alok (FEL) 2951 VFD006
KOENIGER Winfried (FEL) 2953 VFD008
Lafuente Martinez Cristina 2951 VFD006
Masini Chiara 2989 VF043
Mathevet Laurent 2452 / 2982 VF028
Mattozzi Andrea 2914 VF008
MEALLI Fabrizia 2474 VF013
Meehan Bonnie 2411 VF043
Monge-Naranjo Alexander 2942 VF034
Simonsen Sarah 2927 VF042
Tarozzi Alessandro 2646 / 2982 VF055
Tempesti Tommaso (FEL) 2115 VFD008
Vigna Lucia 2928 VF030
Von Wachter Till Marco (FEL) 2919 VF112
Zucca Martina 2982 VF030
Administration & Coordination 2927 VF032
Department of Economics 2033 SP057
Department of History and Civilization
Baar Monika 3562 SACA103
Borchi Fabrizio 3362 SAMN227
Borgese Laura 3427 SAMN224
Casale Giancarlo 3810 / 3391 SAMN211
Coda Nunziante Anna 3276 SAMN235
Curci Miriam Felicia 3391 SAMN227
Downs Laura Lee 3571 / 3427 SAMN225
Gammerl Benno Bastian 3879 / 3541 SAMN249
Gautier Johanna Celine Julie 3437 SAMN272
Goeschel Christian 3540 SACA418
Gruziel Dominika 3509 SAMN272
Guilhot Nicolas 3224 SACA107
HORNACKOVA TATIANA 3489 SAMN246
Judson Pieter 3488 / 3541 SACA204
Junejo Shafique Ahmed (FEL) 3467 SAMN272
Kassell Lauren 3655 SACA111
Mourlon-Druol Emmanuel 3561 SACA411
O'Sullivan Michael 3593 SACA407
Parenti Francesca 3541 SAMN246
Parrini Alba 3548 SAMN224
Riall Lucy 3543 / 3362 SACA209
Riello Giorgio 3594 / 3541 SAMN238
Robarts Julie (FEL) 3227 SACA415
Romero Federico 3606 SACA208
Sluga Glenda 2760 / 3427 SAMN226
Sluga Glenda 2760 / 3427 VS048
SORBA CARLOTTA 3502 SACA416
Spagnolo Carlo 3815 SAMN272
Thomson Ann 3507 SACA208
Treiblmayr Christopher (FEL) 3609 SACA412
Unger Corinna Ruth 3587 / 3391 SACA112
Administration & Coordination 3276 SAMN235
Department of History and Civilization 2035 VS013
Department of Law
Ahern Deirdre (FEL) 3639 SAMN273
Azoulai Loic 3997 SAMN234
BECKERLORCA ARNULF 2888 SAMN223
Cacciotti Giorgia 2316 SAMN220
Claussen Kathleen (FEL) 3534 SACA212
Cremona Marise 3558 SACA208
Curtin Deirdre 3728 / 3275 SAMN243
DE BURCA GRAINNE 3214 SACA108
Dicu Ana Maria 3117 SAMN222
Donaldson Megan (FEL) 3306 SACA413
Drahos Peter Frank 3245 SAMN233
Đuković Mirko (FEL) 3586 SAMN273
Francioni Francesco 3536 / 3577 SACA208
Grassini Francesca 3555 SAMN220
Hesselink Martijn 3764 / 3993 SACA110
Kaminski Margot (FEL) 3930 SACA413
Keirsbilck Bert Jozef Lutgard (FEL) 3401 SAMN273
Marin Luisa 3757 SAMN273
Masella Eleonora 3577 SAMN247
Meakin Jack (FEL) 3491 SACA405
Morel Arianna 2409 SAMN222
Mustafina Renata (FEL) 2695 SAMN273
Nouwen Sarah 2480 / 3275 SAMN241
Panascì Maria Antonia (FEL) 2237 SAMN273
Petersmann Ulrich 3576 SACA208
Petit Nicolas 2715 SAMN251
Puig De La Parra Sergio 3641 SACA104
Puig De La Parra Sergio 3641 VS138
Sadl Urska 3363 / 3555 SAMN221
Sartor Giovanni 3528 SACA404
Scheinin Martin 3589 SACA212
Siems Mathias 3544 SACA206
Śledzińska-Simon Anna Magdalena (FEL) 2788 SACA414
Szente Zoltan (FEL) 3527 SACA414
Administration & Coordination 3577 SAMN247
Department of Law 2888 SAMN223
Department of Law 2034 VS039
Fax 2200 SAMN247
Department of Political and Social Sciences
ALTESINI SOFIA 2211 SF005
Bartolini Stefano 2627 SF011
Bokhorst David Jonas 2466 BF184
Boursier Aurelie 3267 SF009
Checkel Jeffrey 2231 SF002
Dari Jennifer Rose 2626 SF030
Dinas Elias 2483 / 2626 SF018
Dittmar Pia 2995 SF019
Domenech Lucia 2108 SF029
FALLESEN Peter (FEL) 2829 BF200
Fanti Claudia 2349 SF031
Fernandez-Vazquez Pablo (FEL) 2826 BF189
Golden Miriam A. 2207 / 2233 BF263
Guzzini Stefano 2370 BF265
Hemerijck Anton 2442 / 2244 BF183
Hix Simon 2947 / 2626 SF021
Immergut Ellen Margaretha 2498 / 2995 / 2626 SF028
Kohli Martin 2272 / 2233 BF198
Kostelka Filip 2516 SF023
KREJCOVA Eva (FEL) 2683 BF439
Kreutz Joakim (FEL) 2256 BF200
Kriesi Hanspeter 2302 / 2244 BF261
LINDGREN GABRIEL 2470 SF014
Moise Alexandru Daniel 2217 BF260
Oana Ioana Elena 2477 BF260
Plavgo Ilze 2261 BF178
Poylio Heta Pauliina 2492 BF177
Rzemieniecka Monika 2233 BF192
Schmitter Philippe C. 2274 BF197
SKIENA Steven (FEL) 2635 BF191
Van De Rijt Arnout 2212 / 2233 / 2349 BF179
Van De Werfhorst Herman G. 2405 BF180
Administration & Coordination 3267 / 2370 SF009
Department of Political and Social Sciences 2036 BF198
Fax 2201 SF009
Academy of European Law
Cau Elisa 3264 SAMN237
Davies Joyce 3512 SAMN237
Di Biase Anna Christine 3993 SAMN237
Dusina Maria Grazia 3761 SAMN237
Kilpatrick Claire 3582 SACA302
Scott Joanne 3239 SACA302
Academy of European Law 2038 VS076
Administration & Coordination 3512 SAMN237
Robert Schuman Centre for Advanced Studies
ACKER Stephanie (FEL) 2782 SD026
Afesorgbor Sylvanus (FEL) 2917 VL029
AGOSTINI FEDERICA 2876 VR049
Airaghi Elisabetta 2599 VM014
ALFANO BAPTISTE 2751 CA025
ANDREEVSKA SANJA 2678 VR050
Angheluta Adrian 2459 VS034
Arato Krisztina (FEL) 2827 VS080
ATANASIU Isabela Marilena (FEL) 2604 SD027
Azevedo Ines Lameiras 2875 VL026
Baar Monika 3562 VS137
Bajet Chiara 2734 VR031
Beck Sarah 2796 VS028
Beck Thorsten 2892 VR009
BECKSTEDDE ELLEN 2940 CA011
Begg Harry (FEL) 2864 VR051
Bernardo Daniela 2896 CA020
Bernstein Sarah Ilyse 2818 VS034
Bettin Valentina 2807 SD025
BILOTTA NICOLA 2336 VR016
Bleyer-Simon Konrad 2424 VM017
BLIN Louis (FEL) 2697 VS054
Bondesan Elena 2752 CA017
Borghesi Simone 2703 CA034
Brocchi Stefano 2775 VS015
Brogi Elda 2717 VM019
BUTI Marco 2580 VS071
Caldini Alessandra 2711 VS025
CAMMEO JACOPO 2710 CA014
Canavesio Eliana 2988 VR027
Canestrini Chiara 2726 CA020
Caramani Daniele 2705 VS032
Carlini Roberta Maria 2743 VM015
CASAMASSIMA ALESSIA 2710 CA014
Casarosa Federica 2534 VS066
Cascella Marina 2759 CA017
Cassis Youssef 2820 VS078
Catanzariti Mariavittoria 2534 VS066
Cau Maria Elena 2831 VS024
Chiwele Kasongo 2936 VR016
Cicchi Lorenzo 2769 VS031
Conti Ilaria 2961 CA021
Corsetti Giancarlo 2867 VS136
COSTA NICOLA 2886 VR006
Da Costa Leite Borges Danielle 2825 VM015
De Souza Guilherme Bettina (FEL) 2783 VS076
Dennison James 2889 SD020
Devine Ian Maxwell 2776 CA024
Di Bartolomeo Donato Michele 2922 VR005
DI COCCO Jessica (FEL) 2497 VS031
DI STASIO Valentina (FEL) 2849 VS079
Drazanova Lenka 2707 SD026
Dzankic Jelena 2966 VS084
Elia Francesca 2739 VR014
Epoté Noemi 2765 VR010
Fabbri Margherita 2981 VR010
FALCHI GIORGIO 2702 VR028
Ferracane Martina Francesca 2798 VS038
Ferrari Albert 2668 CA034
FERRARI ANNA 2628 VM003
Fiore Gabriella 2677 VS029
FOX-RUHS Clare Teresa (FEL) 2797 SD030
Fujibayashi Hirotaka (FEL) 2756 SD024
Gabor Angela 2439 VR010
Galli Francesca 2534 VS066
Galli Niccolo 2781 VM004
Geddes Andrew Peter 2785 SD018
Giamberini Giorgio 2762 VS163
Giani Leonardo 2937 VR042
Giannasi Giulia 2563 VM009
GINSBURG Beth (FEL) 2833 SD019
Gorgoni Valentina 2817 VS025
Götzelmann Matthias 2819 VS019
Grohmann Tobias 2547 SD023
HEINRICH LEA 2710 CA014
Hinz Livia 2538 VR027
Hofmann Stephanie 2985 / 2973 VS049
Hooghe Liesbet 2572 VS017
Igliozzi Roberta 2787 VS162
Insisa Aurelio (FEL) 2772 VL027
Iorio Elena 2701 CA025
Jones Erik 2792 / 2818 / 2796 VS035
Kamphorst Jonne 2735 VS063
Kavanagh Shauna 2858 VR014
KEDA Marina (FEL) 2968 SD024
KERMER JAN 2821 VM018
Knaap Aden (FEL) 2397 VS091
Kneebone James Thomas 2874 CA018
Koykka Virpi (FEL) 2784 VS077
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka (FEL) 2740 VS086
LAGRECA MARISA 2990 VS159
Lauridsen Nico 2793 VR006
Lehmann Wilhelm 2870 VS089
Linsenmann Ingo 2780 VS037
LUBIAN LORENZO 2236 VM011
Luchetti Claudia 2704 VR031
Lyon Christine 2878 CA023
Mabrouk Ghazi 2965 VR031
MACCHIONI LAURA 2657 VR042
MADAR Revital (FEL) 2766 VL025
Magro Alessandro 2684 VR020
Mannan Morshed 2247 VS062
Mantha-Hollands Ashley 2317 VS091
Marks Gary 2572 VS017
Marzinotto Benedicta 2740 VS086
MAZZONI LEONARDO 2738 VM004
MENEGATTI EMMA 2836 CA010
Menendez Natalia 2771 VM003
Messori Marcello 2849 VS079
MICOSSI Stefano (FEL) 2842 / 2849 VS079
Mierke-Zatwarnicki Alex (FEL) 2806 VS031
Milazzo Eleonora 2833 SD019
Milenkovic Marko (FEL) 2779 VL027
MINNELLA Carlotta (FEL) 2797 SD030
Moraru Madalina Bianca 2534 VS066
Moretti Lorenzo 2678 VR050
Mukalazi Miriam Mona (FEL) 2414 VS091
Munchmeyer Max 2967 CA010
Nabben Kelsie (FEL) 2960 VS091
Nakashidze Malkhaz (FEL) 2865 VS075
Nappini Floriana 2328 SD017
Nenadic Iva 2832 VM017
NENCE MARSIDA 2736 VM011
NGARAMBE DANIELLA 2795 CA013
Nicolai Sofia 2857 CA011
Novembre Valerio 2875 VL026
OFAFA CAROL AWUOR 2869 CA007
Ottaviano Simone 2729 VS015
Pacchiotti Bruno 2733 VSB001
Palmer Marie 2723 VM016
Palomba Arianna 2790 VS014
Parimbelli Elena 2962 VS014
Pearson Alice Clara 2887 VSB001
Pecotickaufman Jasminka (FEL) 2957 VS074
Pellizzari Julie 2875 VL026
Petrozziello Elodie 2862 CA013
Pforr Tobias 2816 VSB001
Piccoli Lorenzo 2885 SD016
Pigneri Laura 2669 VR032
Pisarkiewicz Anna Renata 2803 VM004
Poeschel Friedrich Gerd 2848 SD023
Popova Martina 2345 VS039
RAUDE MARIE 2710 CA014
Recchi Ettore 2756 SD023
Reiljan Andres 2986 VS031
Reinl Ann-Kathrin (FEL) 2938 VS091
REVIGLIO URBANO 2872 VM018
Romaska Andrius 2748 SD016
Roy Olivier 2747 VS012
Ruhs Martin 2847 SD021
Sammut-Bonnici Tanya 2877 VL028
Sandoval Velasco Maria Del Carmen 2837 VR028
Sanfilippo Marco 2753 VL030
Santeramo Fabio Gaetano 2712 VS064
Santi Filippo 2866 VS062
Saugman Mia 2973 VS025
Schaaser Marita 2754 SD025
Schelkle Waltraud 2850 VS047
Schlosser Pierre 2713 VR024
Schmidtke Henning (FEL) 2732 VL029
SCHRODER LEO 2791 VS016
Selmi Hedi 2824 VR019
Sesini Marzia 2868 CA018
SHESTANI KEVIN 2834 VR027
SHIFERAW KENO 2836 CA013
Signorini Victoria 2852 VR051
SOLOVIOVA Alina (FEL) 2724 VS072
Spagnoli Elisabetta 2709 VM011
Stampatori Daniele 2811 CA011
Suleymanova Malika 2854 VR020
TESSADRI GIORGIO 2773 VR032
Ticku Rohit 2873 VS038
TIWARI MIRA MANINI 2721 VS062
Torta Elena 2722 VS016
Trevisan Jan 2802 VR032
Trevisan Matteo 2863 VM016
Umbach Gaby 2983 VS085
VENTURA RAFFAELE 2842 VS062
Verza Sofia 2941 VM016
Vink Maarten 2893 VS030
WAGNER Martin (FEL) 2910 VL024
Wielgo Joanna Zofia 2708 VS029
Yilmaz Gozde (FEL) 2737 VL027
Zuffova Maria 2637 VS064
Administration & Coordination 2796 VS034
Conference Room 3955 VR011
Robert Schuman Centre for Advanced Studies 2037 VM003
Max Weber Postdoctoral Programme
Abel Patrick (FEL) 2692 BF439
Alayrac Pierre (FEL) 2853 BF435
Aleksic Ognjen 2699 BF053
Anderson Laurie Jane 2840 BF055
Benghellab-Outtas Nour (FEL) 2905 BF432
BERNATSKYI Bohdan (FEL) 2670 BF429
Bi Wei (FEL) 2659 BF432
CIANI ELISA 2845 BF054
CINELI Ipek (FEL) 2663 BF194
Danna Raffaele (FEL) 2416 BF426
Delavega Noa (FEL) 2696 BF426
DOMINIK Paulina (FEL) 2859 BF432
Francisco-José Quintana 2607 BF414
Gaber Goran (FEL) 2664 BF420
Graefrath Moritz (FEL) 2624 BF426
GREAVES Ellen (FEL) 2871 VF086
GRUDNICKA Anastazja (FEL) 2856 BF438
Hamm Marylou (FEL) 2860 BF429
Harkonen Juho 2426 BF049
Jabbour Alexandra (FEL) 2511 BF435
KOCEMBA Karolina (FEL) 2698 BF435
Kokkizil Melike (FEL) 2137 BF432
KOVATS Bence (FEL) 2681 BF423
Koziura Karolina (FEL) 2517 BF414
LANCEREAU Guillaume (FEL) 2578 BF439
LASHCHUK Iuliia (FEL) 2992 SD024
Lebedenko Svitlana 2744 BF423
Lecozanet Laurene (FEL) 2654 BF420
LESCHKE Julia (FEL) 2568 BF414
Majewski Kacper (FEL) 2688 BF423
MARABOUTAKI Christina (FEL) 2303 BF236
MARCENKO Miha (FEL) 2140 BF435
Meiske Biljana (FEL) 2964 BF423
Mesarovich Alexander (FEL) 2851 BF432
Monti Matteo (FEL) 2136 BF438
MOORE Deirdre (FEL) 2573 BF236
PARIHAR Parth (FEL) 2687 VF086
Perera Isabel (FEL) 2794 BF423
PEYCHEV Anna (FEL) 2141 BF414
Pillai Gauri (FEL) 2672 BF429
Portier Camille (FEL) 2676 BF439
Price Alyson 2838 BF054
RITHOLTZ Samuel (FEL) 2510 BF194
Rocha Virginia (FEL) 2706 BF420
Romashchenko Ivan (FEL) 2647 BF414
SAGE Lucas Christophe Marc (FEL) 2841 BF429
SCHAFF Felix (FEL) 2266 VF086
Semmalar Gee (FEL) 2435 BF439
Shi Siyu (FEL) 2565 BF429
Spiridonova Veselina Ivaylova 2823 BF055
Stepanek Libor 2660 BF052
Stienstra Kim (FEL) 2691 BF414
Stiller Ken (FEL) 2461 BF414
Tezer Zeynep (FEL) 2636 BF423
Turtur Noelle (FEL) 2638 BF439
Uriburu Justina (FEL) 2458 BF439
Vanzee Ben (FEL) 2693 BF426
Villanueva Collao Vanessa (FEL) 2603 BF426
WADLIG Gabriele (FEL) 2381 BF236
Wagner Paulus (FEL) 2694 BF435
Zemliakova Tetiana 2665 BF414
Administration & Coordination 2699 VPA102
Fax 2894 VPA102
Office of the Dean of Studies
Sayed Fatma 2301 BF027
Administration & Coordination 2301 BF027
Office of the President
Nanz Patrizia 2310 / 2235 / 2382 BF070
Nanz Patrizia 2310 / 2235 / 2382 XY99FAKE
Tonetto Alice 2235 BF068
Uhlirova Veronika 2311 BF068
Administration & Coordination 2311 / 2382 BF068
Deans 2912 BF265
Fax 2312 BF068
Central Coordination Unit - Research Support
Amadori Daniela 2376 VPAD02
Belligoli Serena 2561 VPAD09
Corsini Manuela 2248 VPAD06
DELRIOGILA JORGE 2443 VPAD02
Fazio Francesca 2109 VPAD06
GURIOLI VIRGINIA 2929 VPAD06
KHALILOVA ELMAZ 2934 BF395
Ruggiero Benedetta 2913 VPAD09
Scarselli Serena 2204 VPAD03
Siena Francesca 2375 VPAD02
Tomazini Juliana 2297 VPAD09
Arajärvi Noora Johanna 2258 BF237
Maiwald Christian 2828 BF235
Papini Cristiano 2830 VPAD07
PIRROTTINA EMANUELA 2725 BF234
Central Coordination Unit - Strategy, Development and Academic Governance
Asciutti Elena 2799 BF310
Depierreux Pauline 2279 BF311
Huber Sebastien 2270 BF069
Mazouz Zeineb 2216 BF395
Mazzetti Claudio 2884 BF310
Office of the Secretary General
Del Panta Marco 2313 BF076
Massini Paola 2447 BF075
St John Sarah 2314 BF075
Administration & Coordination 2314 / 2447 BF076
School of Transnational Governance
Abdikyerim Jansulu 3529 BTC536
Amaeshi Kenneth 3880 BTD310
Battistelli Chiara Ludovica 3546 BTC303
Bauer Michael 2372 BTD309
Bergman Susanna 3943 BTD302
Bettinelli Gaia 3101 BTC524
Bojovic Jakov 3542 BTC524
Bosoer Lucia 3122 BTD311
Cantero Gamito Marta 3102 BTD311
Carnapete Louise 3104 BTC307
CESARINI PAOLO 3615 BTC306
Coda Giulia Alessia Alke 2437 BTD206
FABBE KRISTIN 3494 BTC535
Faggiani Simone 3118 BTD213
Falchetti Federica 3682 BTD212
FLOCKHART Trine 3143 BTD109
FRANCIONI CINO 3125 BTC303
Gaiba Andrea 2749 VM024
Galariotis Ioannis 3347 BTC305
Ginsborg Lisa 3584 BTC307
Ginsborg Lisa 3584 BTD213
Giovanardi Michele 2306 BTD311
Giovinazzo Davide 3900 BTD212
Giraudeau Victor Alexis 3814 BTD303
Gori Paula 3545 BTC306
HARDY HANORAH 3730 VM024
HATOOM RAMI 3135 BTC304
Ivanov Peter Ivanov 3931 BTD302
Kamkhaji Jonathan 3978 VM027
Klimiuk Karolina 3128 BTD303
Lees Emma 3719 BTD112
LEISZEN MARTON 3126 BTC303
Lempereur Alain 3490 BTC515
Litzen Johanna 3898 BTD302
Litzen Johanna 3898 BTD303
Mackay James 3767 VM024
Maggi Elena 3678 BTD213
Mahne Matilda Rosalyn 3105 BTC304
MARINO MYRIAM 3142 BTC307
Markvardt Evgenia Eveliina 3616 BTC304
Markvardt Evgenia Eveliina 3616 BTD112
MARRO ELENA 3139 BTC305
Menon Nandita 3121 BTD207
Miccinilli Katherine 3449 BTC536
Mishra Swasti 3106 BTC525
MOLESTI CAMILLA 3132 BTC536
Musina Patrizia 3478 BTD302
NANNICINI TOMMASO 3140 BTC517
Nicolaidis Kalypso 3215 BTD307
Nijmeijer Rolf 3119 BTC307
Novais Mercês 3650 BTD213
NYANG BOTH Puot 3671 BTC303
O'Connell Barry John 3560 BTC305
Oksanen Annika 3883 BTD303
Papakonstantinou Georgios 2402 BTD308
Pareto Julia 3127 BTD311
Pineschi Alice 3902 BTC304
Pineschi Alice 3902 BTD112
Radaelli Claudio 2394 BTD306
Rainò Giovanna 2463 BTD302
Rainò Giovanna 2463 VPA108
Roberti Francesca 3800 BTC307
Rodriguez Emilio Damian 3212 BTC525
Rondina Francesca 3680 BTD303
Rovelli Linda 3103 BTD213
SCHWEMER LUKAS 3520 BTC307
Scialdone Giulia 3113 BTD207
Snike Liva 3553 BTC536
Sotiriou Mina 3907 BTC303
Souster Corrie 3203 BTC303
Stone Diane Lesley 2436 BTD305
Taffoni Gaia 2213 BTC525
Tassinari Fabrizio 3332 BTD301
TEGAS Sarah 3141 BTC305
Vlachodimitropoulou Marina 3996 BTC536
Wong Fiona Lie Mun 3220 BTD213
Zardini Annachiara 3012 BTC307
Zeineddine Youssef 3903 BTC307
Communications Service
Binetti Soraya 2685 BF045
Burgisser Serena 2378 BF044
Carella Mariaclaudia 3333 BTD207
Carter Jessica Renee 2202 BF038
CARVALHO BEATRIZ 2641 BF045
Casteleiro João Ricardo 2286 BF059
Ciomei Barbara 2221 SAMN105
GIANNINI LUCIA 2574 BF045
Incerti Marco 2433 / 2428 BF020
Langeby Hedda 2977 BF042
Lapucci Alessio 2428 BF037
Liguori Danilo 2809 BF045
Mancini Martina 2978 BF045
Masini Pietro 2690 BF045
Minoli Maria Laura 2524 BTD206
Nobili Costetti Luca 2556 BF059
PERGOLESI ALESSIO 2403 BF059
Pichyienko Andrii 3049 BTD303
Pistolesi Marco 2925 BF045
Riaza Alvaro 2915 BF045
Scholtalbers Roeland 2767 BTD206
Spinoso Silvia 2308 BF045
STETKA Jacopo (EXT) 2611 TP008
Tarasco Chiara 2614 BF045
TRIMELONI Alexandra (EXT) 2611 TP008
Wagner Nathalie 2505 BF045
Administration & Coordination 2428 BF037
Fax 2354 BF045
Print Shop 2611 TP008
Trainees 2434 BF045
Academic Service
ANGELINI CLAUDIA 2666 BF023
ANGELINI CLAUDIA 2292 BF041
Attorre Daniela 2322 BF028
Bocchi Stefania 2320 BF034
Bonacic Alma 2138 BF041
Bonanni Riccardo 2425 BF041
Buitrago Laura 2209 SD057
Carver Benjamin Powys 2239 SD051
Colantonio Sonia 2287 BF031
Driver Lewis Ewan 2634 SD058
Ghezzi Lorenzo 2373 BF030
GIACHETTI ALBERTO 2410 BF443
Heikkinen Eija 2377 BF029
Hiltrop Julia Maria Magdalen 2429 BF022
Hintzen Beate 2379 BF025
Kiriakos Carol 2371 BF032
MCCULLOCH SHARON 2331 SD059
Mourikis Thanasis 2746 BF026
Neukirchen Mathias 2359 / 2379 BF021
Pieraccioni Gaia 2323 SD049
Przyrowski Judith 2285 BF024
Ranne Paula 2462 BF022
Sayed Fatma 2301 BF027
Treanor Fergal 2329 SD058
Academic Service 2373 BF023
Administration & Coordination 2379 BF023
Fax 2444 BF233
Accounting Service
Altobelli Nancy 3440 VP080
Benincasa Jacopo 3861 VP063
Coccioli Alessandro 2643 VP063
Cuesta Macarena 3667 VP063
Dramanska Mihaela 3619 VP063
Gonzalez Ayon Silvia 2979 VP074
GUZZETTA TOMMASO 3763 VP063
Hianikova Tereza 3881 VP076
Pereira Sandra 3551 VP078
Sáiz Sigüenza Laura 2508 VP074
SANZ MIGUEL 2423 VP063
Serrano Julia 3658 / 3440 VP082
Zappelli Giulio 3645 VP076
Administration & Coordination 3440 VP080
Budget and Financial Affairs Service
Andreou Anastasios 2950 VPA003
Apergis Ioannis 2111 VPA106
Bastianelli Manuela 2325 VPA002
Cioni Marta 2608 VPA010
Ferreira Mafalda Mateus 2499 VPA209
Forza Francesca 2255 VPA006
Gennarini Cristina 2513 VPA106
Giusti Giovanni 2318 VPA204
Grewal Jashwanni 2521 VPA108
HEDDE HIPPOLYTE 2716 VPA209
Iliadou Elina 2944 VPA205
Jespers Laetitia 2321 VPA108
Kulpinska Dominika 2554 VPA006
MARRELLA PATRIZIA 2265 VPA207
Miguel Almeida 2566 VPA209
Mileva Polina 2468 VPA205
Nerici Giampiero 2774 VPA110
Nocentini Roberto 2387 / 2321 VPA107
Parrini Carla 2290 VPA102
Pistolozzi Michela 2581 VPA204
SCARPINO GABRIELLA 2786 VPA106
SIMONETTA CRISTOFORO 2531 VPA010
Sinickaite Irma 2451 VPA202
Spodenkiewicz Natalia 2353 VPA206
VENTORIN MARTA 2278 VPA006
Zink Andreas 2745 VPA207
Administration & Coordination Badia 2321 BF050
Counsellors
Fenton Gemma Jane 2625 BF202
Miglietta Elisabetta 2271 BF175
Crèche
Abbruzzese Paola 2579 VL017
Abbruzzese Paola 2518 VL037
Corradossi Manuela 2567 / 2579 VL017
Corradossi Manuela 2518 VL037
Marcucci Cristiana 2579 VL017
Marcucci Cristiana 2518 VL037
Crèche 2518 VL037
Historical Archives of the EU
Alonso Fernandez Juan 2243 SAMN104
Bardi Luciano 2218 SACA405
Becherucci Andrea 2623 SAIP044
Belardini Daniel Michael 2640 SAMN202
Benvegnu Lisa 2662 SAMN105
Bonini Gherardo 2630 SAIP044
Brouet Agnès 2618 SAIP042
Burgassi Laura 2661 SAMN204
Carr Mary 2605 SAIP042
Casar Andreja 2839 SAIP042
Gordon Jacqueline 2778 SAMN203
Hernández Nova Leslie Nancy 2948 SAMN105
Lazzeri Dimitri 2620 SAIP012
Mathevon Valerie 2629 SAIP044
Meyer Ruth 2621 SAMN104
Musa Samir 2617 SAMN104
Nastos Pandelis 2481 SAMN108
Nikolli Gjovalin 2390 SAMN108
Previti Catherine 2622 SAIP044
Schlenker Dieter 2226 / 2661 SAMN205
Terzuoli Giuliano 2633 SAMN202
Administration & Coordination 2661 SAMN204
Historical Archives 2039 VP040
Human Resources Service
Brouwer Jan-Paul 2570 SD039
Corridori Rossella 2525 SD052
Giuliano Federica 2291 SD060
Isidori Maria Simona 2134 SD060
Koundouraki Evangelia 2644 SD040
Ludemann Sarah 2420 SD061
MARRELLI LUCA 2133 SD047
Matteucci Lucia 2335 SD043
Perrin Claude 2441 SD046
Plachta Gosia 2337 SD044
Proiti Fabiana 2537 SD053
Secondo Greta 2315 SD042
Torre Alessandra Maria 2674 SD045
Vuksanovic Marina 2514 SD063
Wolff Judith 2487 SD062
Yukhymenko Olha 2124 SD037
ZACHARIOU AVRA 2252 SD041
ZAGO GIUSEPPE 2304 SD056
Administration & Coordination 2644 SD040
Information and Communication Technology Service
Biagiotti Laura 2552 VP034
Buyreu Pau 2250 VP061
Cerca Diego (EXT) 2241 VP097
Consegni Lorenzo 2588 VP103
Di Domenico Valerio 2282 VP099
Gabriele RAMAZZOTTI 3131 BTD207
Giusti Alessio 2457 VP101
Horan Gabrielle 2596 BF033
HULUBAN OVIDIU 2532 VP102
Lari Costanza 2835 VP021
Legner Martin 2991 VP092
Magliocchetti Angelica 2114 VP033
Martino Francesco 2263 VP033
Meli Fabrizio (EXT) 2465 VP094
Mucci Adriano 2228 VP062
Mudu Cristina 2970 VP037
Pizzuto Antonella 2503 VP089
Puri Michele 2557 VP093
Raggi Valerio 2504 VP095
Rulent Marco 2495 VP090
Santoro Simone 2327 VP033
Sciarrino Owtram Tazio 2330 VP086
Solera Pardo Ignacio 2334 BTD209
Strano Emanuele 2294 VP033
Teagno Elena Annabel 2720 VP033
Terreni Andrea 2564 VP094
Torn Pep 2393 VP088
Ugolini Giovanni 2496 VP040
Urso Angelo 2597 VP097
Vannucci Bianca 2421 VP089
Vezzi Davide 2257 VP067
Viti Leonardo 2284 VP092
Administration & Coordination 2590 VP086
Fax 2205 VP091
ICT User Support Badia Fiesolana 2600 BF147
ICT User Support Palazzo Buontalenti 2600 BTD209
ICT User Support San Domenico 2600 SD063
ICT User Support Villa Il Poggiolo 2600 VP102
ICT User Support Villa la Fonte 2600 VF044
ICT User Support Villa Salviati 2600 SAMN280
ICT User Support Villa Schifanoia 2600 LI001
Server Room Badia Fiesolana 2300 BF072
Server Room Villa Salviati 2089 SAIP001
Telephone Equipment Room BF 2404 BF218
Telephony Support 2600 VP089
Training Room 2473 VP045
Internal Audit Office
Baltos Georgios 2208 VP042
STOIAN CLAUDIA 2559 VP042
Tasheva Antoaneta 2431 VP043
Wieczerzak Lukasz 2652 / 2208 VP041
Administration & Coordination 2431 VP043
Language Centre
Iraizoz Edurne 2223 SD048
Rivieri Giulia 2209 SD057
Tork Silke 2249 SD050
Administration & Coordination 2209 SD057
Fax 2253 SD057
Library
Alaoui Varea Sara 2445 BF083
Alpigiano Carlotta 2281 BF112
Baglioni Paolo 2522 BF278
Bourke Thomas 2346 BF085
Bourke Thomas 2346 VF026
Brizioli Elena 2396 BF112
Caselli Alberto 2366 BF284
Daalder Martine 2324 BF113
Greenshields Mary Clare 2400 BF278
Grilli Abra 2418 BF112
Mestre Lampreia Eulalia 2307 BF112
Ortiz Jimenez Lorenzo 2456 BF278
Pizzuti Marialudovica 2206 BF086
Sacchi Simone 2768 BF086
Sciarrino Owtram Tazio 2330 BF084
Signoriello Federica 2348 BF091
Spiga Valentina 2259 BF099
Steletti Monica Filomena 2341 BF086
Svantesson Lotta 2368 BF083
Torn Pep 2393 BF094
Vankat Jiri 2355 BF113
Administration & Coordination 2340 BF084
Fax 2283 BF084
Front Office 2569 BF276
Information Desk 2358 BF070
Information Desk 2430 BF276
Library 2340 BF084
Trainees 2357 BF083
Trainees 2343 BF112
Trainees 2360 BF113
Trainees 2386 BF278
Real Estate and Facilities Service
Baldassarri Annalisa 2112 BF312
Barzini Claudio 2384 BF341
Becattini Chiara 2116 BF065
Bechi Laura 2422 BF339
CSM Bruni Chiara 2398 BF001
CSM Buzdugan Vasile 2367 BF065
CSM Miniati Laura 2700 SD004
De Santis Giovanni 2963 BF231
Del Castillo Ana Rosa 2407 BF339
Di Rocco Luca 2232 BF342
España Kathinka 2246 / 2407 BF340
Fabiani Pietro 2230 BF400
FlorenceHousing Sabatini Lorella 2412 BF443
Galan Sanchez Jesus Manuel 2460 BF039
Masselli Alessandro 2296 BF341
Meloni Luca 2380 BF231
Monti Jennifer Linda 2245 BF443
Notarianni Domenico 2210 BF400
PEREGO Massimo (EXT) 2539 VS018
Peruzzi Gloria 2385 BF342
PRAYER GALLETTI Matteo (EXT) 2364 BF291
Pugliese Walter 2242 BF401
RIGHINI RICCARDO 2972 BF400
Sacchettini Andrea 3319 BTD118
Sergori Federica 2240 BF443
Truppa Gianluca 2399 BF001
Valerio Julia 2219 BF443
Zuppanti Giacomo 2392 BF401
Administration & Coordination 2407 BF339
Conference & Events Coordination 2232 BF342
Conference Room Technical Assistance 2309 BF253
Control Room Buontalenti 3339 BTD118
Fax 2344 BF339
Fax Registry/Protocol & Mailing Office 2298 BF291
Front Desk and Mailing Off. HAEU V.Salviati 2649 SAIP012
Front Desk and Mailing Office Buontalenti 3319 BTD118
Front Desk and Mailing Office CA V. Salviati 3472 SACA012
Front Desk and Mailing Office S. Domenico 2700 SD004
Front Desk and Mailing Office V. il Poggiolo 2998 VP018
Front Desk and Mailing Office V. la Fonte 2805 VF084
Front Desk and Mailing Office V. Schifanoia 2539 / 2550 VS102
Front Desk Badia Fiesolana 2398 / 2399 BF001
Logistics Service 2407 BF051
Registry/Protocol and Mailing Office 2549 BF076
Registry/Protocol and Mailing Office 2364 BF291
Seminar Room BTC105 3583 BTC105
Miscellaneous
Bank Cassa di Risparmio (Badia Fiesolana) 2269 BF036
Café Badia Fiesolana 2288 BF150
Café Villa Buontalenti 3901 BTC129
Café Villa La Fonte 2843 VF097
Café Villa Salviati 3482 SACA527
Café Villa Schifanoia 2591 VS154
Control Room Cards Controller 2229 BF140
Crèche 2567 APT-001
Crèche 2579 VL017
Emergency Contact Number 2999 BF140
Fax Kitchen Badia Fiesolana 2450 BF299
Kitchen Badia Fiesolana 2395 BF304
Mansarda Seminar Room 2648 VS052
Villa Salviati, Sala degli Stemmi 3921 SACA210
Villa Salviati, Sala dei Cuoi 3123 SACA211
Villa Salviati, Sala dei Levrieri 3923 SACA006
Villa Salviati, Sala del Camino 3924 SACA018
Villa Salviati, Sala del Consiglio 3926 SACA007
Villa Salviati, Sala del Torrino 3975 SACA010
Villa Salviati, Sala della Vite 3935 SACA009
Welcome Unit 2727 BF443
Sorry, no result matches your search

Updated: 21/04/2024